Tue
May
21
06:00 PM
Raiders
Thunder
Tue
May
21
07:00 PM
Warriors
Giants
Tue
May
21
07:00 PM
IN THE ZONE
GP EXPRESS
Tue
May
21
08:00 PM
THE BALLERS
BREW KINGS
Tue
May
21
08:00 PM
SILVERBACKS
COBRAS
Tue
May
21
09:00 PM
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION
ALBERTA GOLD STARS
Tue
May
21
09:00 PM
GRANITE GRINDERS
COUNTY BREWERS
Wed
May
22
06:00 PM
Rangers
Lions
Wed
May
22
06:00 PM
Titans
Panthers
Wed
May
22
07:00 PM
Jets
Chiefs
Wed
May
15
08:00 PM
RHINOS
HUNNIES
1
0
Wed
May
15
08:00 PM
DIVAS
VIPERS
3
0
Wed
May
15
09:00 PM
GOAL DIGGERS
MIDNIGHT REIGN
7
1
Thu
May
16
06:00 PM
Warriors
Thunder
8
3
Thu
May
16
07:00 PM
Raiders
Giants
8
8
Thu
May
16
07:00 PM
COBRAS
THE BALLERS
3
2
Thu
May
16
08:00 PM
COUNTY BREWERS
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION
1
6
Thu
May
16
08:00 PM
GRANITE GRINDERS
AVERAGE JOES
3
1
Thu
May
16
09:00 PM
ALBERTA GOLD STARS
IN THE ZONE
8
0
Thu
May
16
09:00 PM
SILVERBACKS
BREW KINGS
4
3

Men 1




COUNTY BREWERS

2

MAIN BEAM FABRICATION

4


# Date Location Home Visitor
1117 Thu, Apr. 18, 2024 8:00 PM Sexsmith Arena COUNTY BREWERS MAIN BEAM FABRICATION

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
COUNTY BREWERS 1 0 1 2
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION 1 1 2 4

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
COUNTY BREWERS 9 4 8 21
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION 10 9 7 26

Power Plays
COUNTY BREWERS --
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
COUNTY BREWERS at 13:06 - #23 Tyler LaValley from #21 String McVittie
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION at 3:54 - #95 Max Fogle from #88 Austin Winia
Period 2
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION at 3:20 (PP) - #70 Koen Hansen from #22 Ryder Moulun and #10 Austin Hamel
Period 3
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION at 4:55 - #14 Kade Budgell from #11 Ryder Jennings and #2 Broden Lebrun
COUNTY BREWERS at 2:35 - #4 Dayne Oe from #11 Barett Riley and #25 Jason Cote
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION at 0:44 (EN) - #88 Austin Winia

Penalty Summary

Period 1
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION at 6:18 - #94 Billy Groenen for Trip Minor (2 min)
Period 2
COUNTY BREWERS at 3:52 - #16 Justin Kieffer for Interference Minor (2 min)
COUNTY BREWERS at 0:22 - #21 String McVittie for Hooking Minor (2 min)
Period 3
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION at 11:08 - #94 Billy Groenen for Interference Minor (2 min)
MAIN BEAM FABRICATION at 0:52 - #95 Max Fogle for High sticking ball (2 min)
COUNTY BREWERS at 0:02 - #14 Tyler Jack for High sticking ball (2 min)

COUNTY BREWERS Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
4 Dayne Oe 1 0 1 0
23 Tyler LaValley 1 0 1 0
11 Barett Riley 0 1 1 0
21 String McVittie 0 1 1 2
25 Jason Cote 0 1 1 0
1 Mason LaValley 0 0 0 0
2 Mack Zajac 0 0 0 0
5 Matt Mizzaro 0 0 0 0
6 Connor Oe 0 0 0 0
7 Trevor Lavalley 0 0 0 0
8 Jace LaValley 0 0 0 0
10 Tanner Lavalley 0 0 0 0
14 Tyler Jack 0 0 0 2
16 Justin Kieffer 0 0 0 2
20 Rylon Reid 0 0 0 0
22 Dustin Shaver 0 0 0 0

COUNTY BREWERS Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
1 Mason LaValley 45:00 4 26 22

COUNTY BREWERS Staff

Name

MAIN BEAM FABRICATION Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
88 Austin Winia 1 1 2 0
14 Kade Budgell 1 0 1 0
70 Koen Hansen 1 0 1 0
95 Max Fogle 1 0 1 2
2 Broden Lebrun 0 1 1 0
10 Austin Hamel 0 1 1 0
11 Ryder Jennings 0 1 1 0
22 Ryder Moulun 0 1 1 0
3 Kohen Fisher 0 0 0 0
5 Nikolas Ramirez 0 0 0 0
6 Richard Lebrun 0 0 0 0
7 Grady Clarkson 0 0 0 0
8 Jeffrey Wasylchew 0 0 0 0
44 Todd Moulun 0 0 0 0
94 Billy Groenen 0 0 0 4

MAIN BEAM FABRICATION Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES
6 Richard Lebrun 45:00 2 21 19

MAIN BEAM FABRICATION Staff

Name

Officials

Jenifer Lizotte, Scorekeeper
Kyle Nowee, Referee
Rick Fauth, Referee

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information